ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14303243
nr 1430 3243
Bertil Widbrant
(f. 1914), Sverige
Bertil Widbrant (b. 1914), Sweden. Fox. Oil on canvas, 32x39, outer dimensions including frame: 46x54,
OIL PAINTING, Räv i landskap. Signerad. Olja på duk, 32x39, yttermått inklusive ram: 46x54 cm
Widbrant studied In Gothenburg.
400
Monday November 8 2021
at 18:29:13